Pilih Tim Anda
Daftar
Klasemen
UEFA Europa League
Group A
 
Overall
 
Home
 
Away
 
 
No. Tim P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD Pts
1 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9 2 2 0 0 8 1 0 1 0 1 1 7 7
2 Borussia M'gladbach 3 1 2 0 7 2 1 1 0 6 1 0 1 0 1 1 5 5
3 Apollon 3 1 0 2 3 11 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 0 9 -8 3
4 Zürich 3 0 1 2 4 8 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 3 7 -4 1
Group B
 
Overall
 
Home
 
Away
 
 
No. Tim P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD Pts
1 Torino 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 7
2 Club Brugge 3 1 2 0 4 1 0 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 5
3 Kobenhavn 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 4
4 HJK 3 0 0 3 0 7 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 2 0 4 -7 0
Group C
 
Overall
 
Home
 
Away
 
 
No. Tim P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD Pts
1 Beşiktaş 3 1 2 0 6 2 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 5 1 4 5
2 Tottenham 3 1 2 0 6 2 1 1 0 6 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 5
3 Asteras 3 1 1 1 4 6 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 2 6 -2 4
4 Partizan 3 0 1 2 0 6 0 1 1 0 4 0 0 1 0 2 -6 1
Group D
 
Overall
 
Home
 
Away
 
 
No. Tim P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD Pts
1 Salzburg 3 2 1 0 8 5 1 1 0 6 4 1 0 0 2 1 3 7
2 Celtic 3 2 1 0 5 3 2 0 0 3 1 0 1 0 2 2 2 7
3 Dinamo Zagreb 3 1 0 2 7 6 1 0 0 5 1 0 0 2 2 5 1 3
4 Astra Giurgiu 3 0 0 3 3 9 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 2 7 -6 0
Group E
 
Overall
 
Home
 
Away
 
 
No. Tim P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD Pts
1 Dinamo Moskva 3 3 0 0 5 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 4 2 3 9
2 PSV 3 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 4
3 Estoril 3 1 0 2 3 3 1 0 1 3 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 3
4 Panathinaikos 3 0 1 2 2 5 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -3 1
Group F
 
Overall
 
Home
 
Away
 
 
No. Tim P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD Pts
1 Inter 3 2 1 0 3 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 7
2 Qarabağ 3 1 1 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 -1 4
3 Saint-Étienne 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3
4 FC Dnipro 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 -2 1
Group G
 
Overall
 
Home
 
Away
 
 
No. Tim P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD Pts
1 Sevilla 3 1 2 0 4 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 2 2 5
2 Standard Liège 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 4
3 Rijeka 3 1 1 1 5 5 1 1 0 5 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 4
4 Feyenoord 3 1 0 2 3 6 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 5 -3 3
Group H
 
Overall
 
Home
 
Away
 
 
No. Tim P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD Pts
1 Everton 3 1 2 0 5 2 1 0 0 4 1 0 2 0 1 1 3 5
2 Wolfsburg 3 1 1 1 6 7 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 5 6 -1 4
3 Lille 3 0 3 0 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 3
4 Krasnodar 3 0 2 1 4 6 0 1 1 3 5 0 1 0 1 1 -2 2
Group I
 
Overall
 
Home
 
Away
 
 
No. Tim P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD Pts
1 Young Boys 3 2 0 1 8 3 2 0 0 7 0 0 0 1 1 3 5 6
2 Sparta Praha 3 2 0 1 7 4 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 1 4 3 3 6
3 Napoli 3 2 0 1 5 3 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 1 2 2 2 6
4 Slovan Bratislava 3 0 0 3 0 10 0 0 2 0 5 0 0 1 0 5 -10 0
Group J
 
Overall
 
Home
 
Away
 
 
No. Tim P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD Pts
1 Steaua Bucuresti 3 2 0 1 9 4 2 0 0 8 1 0 0 1 1 3 5 6
2 Dynamo Kyiv 3 2 0 1 6 4 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 1 3 3 2 6
3 AaB 3 2 0 1 4 6 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 6 -2 6
4 Rio Ave 3 0 0 3 1 6 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 2 1 3 -5 0
Group K
 
Overall
 
Home
 
Away
 
 
No. Tim P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD Pts
1 Fiorentina 3 3 0 0 7 0 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 4 0 7 9
2 Guingamp 3 1 1 1 2 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 3 -1 4
3 PAOK 3 1 0 2 6 4 1 0 1 6 2 0 0 1 0 2 2 3
4 Dinamo Minsk 3 0 1 2 1 9 0 1 1 0 3 0 0 1 1 6 -8 1
Group L
 
Overall
 
Home
 
Away
 
 
No. Tim P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD Pts
1 Legia Warszawa 3 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 9
2 Trabzonspor 3 2 0 1 4 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 2 6
3 Lokeren 3 1 0 2 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 3 -2 3
4 Metalist 3 0 0 3 1 4 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 1 0 1 -3 0