Pilih Tim Anda
Daftar
Klasemen
UEFA Europa League
Group A
 
Overall
 
Home
 
Away
 
 
No. Tim P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD Pts
1 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 5 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 1 0 1 1 4 4
2 Apollon 2 1 0 1 3 6 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 0 4 -3 3
3 Borussia M'gladbach 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 2
4 Zürich 2 0 1 1 3 4 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 1
Group B
 
Overall
 
Home
 
Away
 
 
No. Tim P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD Pts
1 Club Brugge 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 3 4
2 Torino 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 4
3 Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 3
4 HJK 2 0 0 2 0 5 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 1 0 2 -5 0
Group C
 
Overall
 
Home
 
Away
 
 
No. Tim P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD Pts
1 Asteras 2 1 1 0 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 4
2 Beşiktaş 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 2
3 Tottenham 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
4 Partizan 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 1
Group D
 
Overall
 
Home
 
Away
 
 
No. Tim P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD Pts
1 Salzburg 2 1 1 0 4 3 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 2 1 1 4
2 Celtic 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 1 4
3 Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 0 1 5 2 1 0 0 5 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 3
4 Astra Giurgiu 2 0 0 2 2 7 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 5 -5 0
Group E
 
Overall
 
Home
 
Away
 
 
No. Tim P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD Pts
1 Dinamo Moskva 2 2 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 2 6
2 Estoril 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 3
3 PSV 2 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3
4 Panathinaikos 2 0 0 2 1 4 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 2 -3 0
Group F
 
Overall
 
Home
 
Away
 
 
No. Tim P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD Pts
1 Inter 2 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 6
2 Saint-Étienne 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
3 FC Dnipro 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 -1 1
4 Qarabağ 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 1
Group G
 
Overall
 
Home
 
Away
 
 
No. Tim P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD Pts
1 Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 2 2 4
2 Standard Liège 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 3
3 Feyenoord 2 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 -1 3
4 Rijeka 2 0 1 1 2 4 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 2 -2 1
Group H
 
Overall
 
Home
 
Away
 
 
No. Tim P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD Pts
1 Everton 2 1 1 0 5 2 1 0 0 4 1 0 1 0 1 1 3 4
2 Krasnodar 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 2
3 Lille 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 2
4 Wolfsburg 2 0 1 1 2 5 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 1
Group I
 
Overall
 
Home
 
Away
 
 
No. Tim P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD Pts
1 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 4 6
2 Young Boys 2 1 0 1 6 3 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 3 3 3
3 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 4 4 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 3
4 Slovan Bratislava 2 0 0 2 0 7 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 5 -7 0
Group J
 
Overall
 
Home
 
Away
 
 
No. Tim P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD Pts
1 Dynamo Kyiv 2 2 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 5 6
2 Steaua Bucuresti 2 1 0 1 7 3 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 1 1 3 4 3
3 AaB 2 1 0 1 1 6 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 -5 3
4 Rio Ave 2 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 1 0 1 -4 0
Group K
 
Overall
 
Home
 
Away
 
 
No. Tim P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD Pts
1 Fiorentina 2 2 0 0 6 0 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 3 0 6 6
2 PAOK 2 1 0 1 6 3 1 0 0 6 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 3
3 Guingamp 2 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 3 -1 3
4 Dinamo Minsk 2 0 0 2 1 9 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 1 1 6 -8 0
Group L
 
Overall
 
Home
 
Away
 
 
No. Tim P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD Pts
1 Legia Warszawa 3 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 9
2 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 3
3 Lokeren 2 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3
4 Metalist 3 0 0 3 1 4 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 1 0 1 -3 0